Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License          2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                           HIG Elementary Meet                            
                            February 23, 2017                             
                           First Ontario Centre                           
 
Event 1  Women 300 Meter Dash Bantam
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 June Sockhak                 Winona                   54.76           
  2 Samantha Guay                St. Augustine            55.75           
  3 Alyssa Bocskay               Braemar House            58.44           
  4 Ella McIntosh                Dundas Central         1:00.23           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kristina Vincic              C.H. Bray                46.51   10      
  2 Eve Osaro                    Anunciation              52.77    3      
  3 Macie Roberts                Ray Lewis               x58.06           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Katelyn Ellis                R.A. Riddell             49.75    8      
  2 Zariah Fletcher              Anunciation             x54.62           
  3 Laura Plourde                St. Gabriel             x55.82           
  4 Serena Roung                 Lee Academy             x58.43           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Sara Stone                   Florence Meares          56.77           
  2 Sarah Murray                 William Osler           x58.40           
  3 Maren Holt                   Rousseau                x58.66           
  4 Emily Riemersma              Thousand Islands      x1:06.68           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Mia Persia                   St. Gabriel              55.31           
  2 Mackenzie Patterson          Thousand Islands         55.53           
  3 Ally Lewis                   Thousand Islands        x59.83           
  4 Tnish Malhi                  Braemar House         x1:03.25           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Eva Silva                    Immac. Conception        52.60    4      
  2 Charlotte Santa-Barbara      Lee Academy              57.96           
  3 Emma-Grace Zantingh          Calvin Christian        x59.12           
  4 Brianna MacDonald            G.L Armstrong          1:09.66           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Olivia Dureno                Brantford Christian      55.90           
  2 Peyton Hotrum                R.A. Riddell            x56.66           
  3 Emma Sawler                  Lawfield                x57.71           
  4 Katelyn Ritskes              Calvin Christian         59.11           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Cassie Holmes-Denine         Lawfield                 53.33    2      
  2 Joanne Annadappa             Avila                    59.03           
  3 Abby Uhler                   Florence Meares         x59.79           
  4 Teagan Adamo                 Winona                x1:03.88           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Sarah Silver                 Brantford Christian     x56.63           
  2 Olivia Ellis                 Ray Lewis                57.03           
  3 Tori Mazzacato               Avila                 x1:01.10           
  4 Hannah Russell               G.L Armstrong         x1:11.23           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Sydney Koropatnicki          Rosedale                 52.16    5      
  2 Sarah Mothe                  Immac. Conception       x59.36           
  3 Shelby Vanderlip             Holy Name             x1:01.41           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Olivia Purnell               William Osler            51.37    6      
  2 Sally Steinberg              Rousseau                 53.50    1      
  3 Sophia Mammolita             St. Clare of Assisi      56.58           
  4 Brigette Glover              Holy Name                57.45           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kristina Vincic              C.H. Bray                46.51   2  10   
  2 Katelyn Ellis                R.A. Riddell             49.75   3   8   
  3 Olivia Purnell               William Osler            51.37  11   6   
  4 Sydney Koropatnicki          Rosedale                 52.16  10   5   
  5 Eva Silva                    Immac. Conception        52.60   6   4   
  6 Eve Osaro                    Anunciation              52.77   2   3   
  7 Cassie Holmes-Denine         Lawfield                 53.33   8   2   
  8 Sally Steinberg              Rousseau                 53.50  11   1   
  9 Zariah Fletcher              Anunciation             x54.62   3       
 10 June Sockhak                 Winona                   54.76   1       
 11 Mia Persia                   St. Gabriel              55.31   5       
 12 Mackenzie Patterson          Thousand Islands         55.53   5       
 13 Samantha Guay                St. Augustine            55.75   1       
 14 Laura Plourde                St. Gabriel             x55.82   3       
 15 Olivia Dureno                Brantford Christian      55.90   7       
 16 Sophia Mammolita             St. Clare of Assisi      56.58  11       
 17 Sarah Silver                 Brantford Christian     x56.63   9       
 18 Peyton Hotrum                R.A. Riddell            x56.66   7       
 19 Sara Stone                   Florence Meares          56.77   4       
 20 Olivia Ellis                 Ray Lewis                57.03   9       
 21 Brigette Glover              Holy Name                57.45  11       
 22 Emma Sawler                  Lawfield                x57.71   7       
 23 Charlotte Santa-Barbara      Lee Academy              57.96   6       
 24 Macie Roberts                Ray Lewis               x58.06   2       
 25 Sarah Murray                 William Osler           x58.40   4       
 26 Serena Roung                 Lee Academy             x58.43   3       
 27 Alyssa Bocskay               Braemar House            58.44   1       
 28 Maren Holt                   Rousseau                x58.66   4       
 29 Joanne Annadappa             Avila                    59.03   8       
 30 Katelyn Ritskes              Calvin Christian         59.11   7       
 31 Emma-Grace Zantingh          Calvin Christian        x59.12   6       
 32 Sarah Mothe                  Immac. Conception       x59.36  10       
 33 Abby Uhler                   Florence Meares         x59.79   8       
 34 Ally Lewis                   Thousand Islands        x59.83   5       
 35 Ella McIntosh                Dundas Central         1:00.23   1       
 36 Tori Mazzacato               Avila                 x1:01.10   9       
 37 Shelby Vanderlip             Holy Name             x1:01.41  10       
 38 Tnish Malhi                  Braemar House         x1:03.25   5       
 39 Teagan Adamo                 Winona                x1:03.88   8       
 40 Emily Riemersma              Thousand Islands      x1:06.68   4       
 41 Brianna MacDonald            G.L Armstrong          1:09.66   6       
 42 Hannah Russell               G.L Armstrong         x1:11.23   9