Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License          2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                           HIG Elementary Meet                            
                            February 23, 2017                             
                           First Ontario Centre                           
 
Event 7  Mixed 4x290 Meter Relay Bantam
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Thousand Islands  'A'                               3:32.37   12      
  2 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:34.54   10      
  3 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:43.15           
  4 Rousseau  'A'                                       3:45.40           
  5 Winona  'A'                                         3:50.31           
  6 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           4:06.83           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:19.20   20      
  2 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:34.93    8      
  3 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:39.84    6      
  4 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:40.04    4      
  5 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:41.10           
Section  3                                                                
  1 William Osler  'A'                                  3:31.33   16      
  2 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:40.97    2      
  3 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:45.95           
  4 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:53.81           
  5 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:54.37           
  6 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:59.09           
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:19.20   2  20   
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  3:31.33   3  16   
  3 Thousand Islands  'A'                               3:32.37   1  12   
  4 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:34.54   1  10   
  5 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:34.93   2   8   
  6 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:39.84   2   6   
  7 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:40.04   2   4   
  8 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:40.97   3   2   
  9 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:41.10   2       
 10 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:43.15   1       
 11 Rousseau  'A'                                       3:45.40   1       
 12 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:45.95   3       
 13 Winona  'A'                                         3:50.31   1       
 14 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:53.81   3       
 15 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:54.37   3       
 16 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:59.09   3       
 17 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           4:06.83   1