Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License          2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                           HIG Elementary Meet                            
                            February 23, 2017                             
                           First Ontario Centre                           
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Emily Norsworthy             R.A. Riddell             46.73    8      
  2 Charlotte Teeuwsen           Calvin Christian         50.46    5      
  3 Eden Vis                     Calvin Christian        x50.81           
  4 Mary Andrikopoulos           Lee Academy              52.60           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Anita Wale-James             Ray Lewis               x51.90           
  2 Holly Sierra                 Anunciation              53.69           
  3 Julia Helsby                 St. Augustine            56.05           
  4 Anna van derMark             Brantford Christian     x58.63           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Joy Cooke                    Holy Name                53.71           
  2 Sofia Scozzari               St. David's             x53.76           
  3 Elizabeth Munden             Florence Meares         x54.72           
  4 Mikiya Poll                  G.L Armstrong         x1:05.61           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Tia Moffat                   Florence Meares          50.64    3      
  2 Sarah Merry                  Lee Academy             x58.39           
  3 Genna Smith Poulton          G.L Armstrong          1:00.43           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Hayley Reid                  William Osler            45.73   10      
  2 Tegan Bondi                  Thousand Islands        x52.40           
  3 Hannah Simon                 Lawfield                 54.42           
  4 Juleigha Smith               Lawfield                x56.12           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Breanna Perkins              Thousand Islands         51.18    1      
  2 Alexa Mann                   Dundas Central           55.11           
  3 Bijany Simon                 Anunciation             x56.30           
  4 Alexandra Araujo             Holy Name             x1:00.60           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Gillian Zwolak               St. Gabriel              50.41    6      
  2 Natalie Mamone               St. Gabriel             x50.68           
  3 Kaitlyn Silva                Ray Lewis                50.90    2      
  4 Mia Jackovljevic             Braemar House            52.86           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Neha Gupta                   William Osler           x50.93           
  2 McKenna Williamson           R.A. Riddell            x53.70           
  3 Sunny Kim                    Brantford Christian      55.02           
  4 Rosemary Yako                Immac. Conception        58.44           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Judeny Belizaire             St. David's              50.61    4      
  2 Emeryss Speksnyder           Avila                    55.60           
  3 Anne McAneney                Thousand Islands      x1:07.39           
  4 Halle Bilancia               Immac. Conception     x1:10.28           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hayley Reid                  William Osler            45.73   5  10   
  2 Emily Norsworthy             R.A. Riddell             46.73   1   8   
  3 Gillian Zwolak               St. Gabriel              50.41   7   6   
  4 Charlotte Teeuwsen           Calvin Christian         50.46   1   5   
  5 Judeny Belizaire             St. David's              50.61   9   4   
  6 Tia Moffat                   Florence Meares          50.64   4   3   
  7 Natalie Mamone               St. Gabriel             x50.68   7       
  8 Eden Vis                     Calvin Christian        x50.81   1       
  9 Kaitlyn Silva                Ray Lewis                50.90   7   2   
 10 Neha Gupta                   William Osler           x50.93   8       
 11 Breanna Perkins              Thousand Islands         51.18   6   1   
 12 Anita Wale-James             Ray Lewis               x51.90   2       
 13 Tegan Bondi                  Thousand Islands        x52.40   5       
 14 Mary Andrikopoulos           Lee Academy              52.60   1       
 15 Mia Jackovljevic             Braemar House            52.86   7       
 16 Holly Sierra                 Anunciation              53.69   2       
 17 McKenna Williamson           R.A. Riddell            x53.70   8       
 18 Joy Cooke                    Holy Name                53.71   3       
 19 Sofia Scozzari               St. David's             x53.76   3       
 20 Hannah Simon                 Lawfield                 54.42   5       
 21 Elizabeth Munden             Florence Meares         x54.72   3       
 22 Sunny Kim                    Brantford Christian      55.02   8       
 23 Alexa Mann                   Dundas Central           55.11   6       
 24 Emeryss Speksnyder           Avila                    55.60   9       
 25 Julia Helsby                 St. Augustine            56.05   2       
 26 Juleigha Smith               Lawfield                x56.12   5       
 27 Bijany Simon                 Anunciation             x56.30   6       
 28 Sarah Merry                  Lee Academy             x58.39   4       
 29 Rosemary Yako                Immac. Conception        58.44   8       
 30 Anna van derMark             Brantford Christian     x58.63   2       
 31 Genna Smith Poulton          G.L Armstrong          1:00.43   4       
 32 Alexandra Araujo             Holy Name             x1:00.60   6       
 33 Mikiya Poll                  G.L Armstrong         x1:05.61   3       
 34 Anne McAneney                Thousand Islands      x1:07.39   9       
 35 Halle Bilancia               Immac. Conception     x1:10.28   9