Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License          2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                           HIG Elementary Meet                            
                            February 23, 2017                             
                           First Ontario Centre                           
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Dash Junior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tyler Dawson                 Avila                    49.07    4      
  2 Saihil Jatana                Lake Avenue              49.29    3      
  3 Matthew Chiodo               St. Gabriel              51.73           
  4 Lucas Merla                  Anunciation             x55.23           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Josh Gall                    Florence Meares          50.72           
  2 Shan Dhanoa                  Brockville               51.24           
  3 Abdi Samad Hirsi             Lake Avenue             x54.68           
  4 Mason Hill                   Calvin Christian        x56.87           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Jonathan Oguachuba           Calvin Christian         50.47    1      
  2 Brock Goodfellow             Lawfield                 50.65           
  3 Deon Pathoummady             Lake Avenue             x51.28           
  4 Luke Robinson-Cooke          Brantford Christian      57.57           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Justin DeZoete               R.A. Riddell             42.43   10      
  2 Tyler St.-George             G.L Armstrong           x56.37           
  3 Gady Badran                  Immac. Conception       x57.47           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Carson Skinner               Florence Meares         x51.83           
  2 Mateo Anacoleto              Avila                   x53.82           
  3 Alex Renwick                 William Osler           x56.01           
  4 Harmon Sagotra               Lake Avenue           x1:01.28           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Mikai Ranger                 Ray Lewis                45.58    6      
  2 Matthew Capretta             St. David's              51.79           
  3 Caleb Kemper                 William Osler            53.09           
  4 Alex Ciona                   Brantford Christian   x1:00.14           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Sam Sincerbox                Dundas Central           54.10           
  2 Spencer Hawley               Braemar House            54.70           
  3 Ben Ballantyne               Lawfield                x55.91           
  4 Peter Cabrera                St. Gabriel             x57.64           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Anwar Benkandil              R.A. Riddell            x45.28           
  2 Matthew Pesce                Winona                   52.23           
  3 Gavin Robertson              Anunciation              53.87           
  4 Nathan Plant                 Thousand Islands        x54.40           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Rielly Nowlan                Thousand Islands         47.93    5      
  2 Roman Campanaro              St. Augustine            50.12    2      
  3 Aaron deBoer                 Braemar House         x1:04.39           
  4 Christopher Daoud            Lee Academy            1:08.68           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Ethan Penney                 G.L Armstrong            44.24    8      
  2 Ross Quinlan                 Thousand Islands        x51.17           
  3 Justin Hill                  William Osler           x53.24           
  4 Kalvin Bourgeois             Holy Name                55.18           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Ethan Petrie                 Ray Lewis               x49.61           
  2 Luca Dos Santos-Adrisani     Immac. Conception        51.77           
  3 Isaac Barbosa                Holy Name             x1:03.37           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Justin DeZoete               R.A. Riddell             42.43   4  10   
  2 Ethan Penney                 G.L Armstrong            44.24  10   8   
  3 Anwar Benkandil              R.A. Riddell            x45.28   8       
  4 Mikai Ranger                 Ray Lewis                45.58   6   6   
  5 Rielly Nowlan                Thousand Islands         47.93   9   5   
  6 Tyler Dawson                 Avila                    49.07   1   4   
  7 Saihil Jatana                Lake Avenue              49.29   1   3   
  8 Ethan Petrie                 Ray Lewis               x49.61  11       
  9 Roman Campanaro              St. Augustine            50.12   9   2   
 10 Jonathan Oguachuba           Calvin Christian         50.47   3   1   
 11 Brock Goodfellow             Lawfield                 50.65   3       
 12 Josh Gall                    Florence Meares          50.72   2       
 13 Ross Quinlan                 Thousand Islands        x51.17  10       
 14 Shan Dhanoa                  Brockville               51.24   2       
 15 Deon Pathoummady             Lake Avenue             x51.28   3       
 16 Matthew Chiodo               St. Gabriel              51.73   1       
 17 Luca Dos Santos-Adrisani     Immac. Conception        51.77  11       
 18 Matthew Capretta             St. David's              51.79   6       
 19 Carson Skinner               Florence Meares         x51.83   5       
 20 Matthew Pesce                Winona                   52.23   8       
 21 Caleb Kemper                 William Osler            53.09   6       
 22 Justin Hill                  William Osler           x53.24  10       
 23 Mateo Anacoleto              Avila                   x53.82   5       
 24 Gavin Robertson              Anunciation              53.87   8       
 25 Sam Sincerbox                Dundas Central           54.10   7       
 26 Nathan Plant                 Thousand Islands        x54.40   8       
 27 Abdi Samad Hirsi             Lake Avenue             x54.68   2       
 28 Spencer Hawley               Braemar House            54.70   7       
 29 Kalvin Bourgeois             Holy Name                55.18  10       
 30 Lucas Merla                  Anunciation             x55.23   1       
 31 Ben Ballantyne               Lawfield                x55.91   7       
 32 Alex Renwick                 William Osler           x56.01   5       
 33 Tyler St.-George             G.L Armstrong           x56.37   4       
 34 Mason Hill                   Calvin Christian        x56.87   2       
 35 Gady Badran                  Immac. Conception       x57.47   4       
 36 Luke Robinson-Cooke          Brantford Christian      57.57   3       
 37 Peter Cabrera                St. Gabriel             x57.64   7       
 38 Alex Ciona                   Brantford Christian   x1:00.14   6       
 39 Harmon Sagotra               Lake Avenue           x1:01.28   5       
 40 Isaac Barbosa                Holy Name             x1:03.37  11       
 41 Aaron deBoer                 Braemar House         x1:04.39   9       
 42 Christopher Daoud            Lee Academy            1:08.68   9