Licensed to Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2017 06:01 PM
                              HIG Elementary Meet                              
                               February 23, 2017                               
                             First Ontario Centre                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 18  Men 600 Meter Run Junior (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gavin Robertson                  Anunciation                 
  2  Carlos Escalante                 Immac. Conce                
  3  Kaz Peasley                      Brockville                  
  4  Sam Ianieri                      Winona                      
  5  Blake Ellis                      St. David's                 
  6  Tristan Noseworthy               Brockville                  
  7  Connor Koropatnicki              R.A. Riddell                
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dyllen Hoogwerf                  Brockville                  
  2  Kalvin Bourgeois                 Holy Name                   
  3  Mateo Anacoleto                  Avila                       
  4  Tyler Carson                     St. Augustin                
  5  Abdi Samad Hirsi                 Lake Avenue                 
  6  Caleb Kemper                     William Osle                
  7  Mason Hill                       Calvin Chris                
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Sincerbox                    Dundas Centr                
  2  Matthew Chiodo                   St. Gabriel                 
  3  Tyler Mate                       Florence Mea                
  4  Matt White                       Brockville                  
  5  Mikai Ranger                     Ray Lewis                   
  6  Jake Agner                       G.L Armstron                
  7  Carter Heward                    Brockville                  
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11