Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License          2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                           HIG Elementary Meet                            
                            February 23, 2017                             
                           First Ontario Centre                           
 
Event 21  Mixed 4x290 Meter Relay Junior
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:06.96   20      
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  3:13.72   16      
  3 St. David's  'A'                                    3:18.60   12      
  4 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:24.73    8      
  5 Winona  'A'                                         3:26.05    6      
  6 Brockville  'A'                                     3:34.59           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:26.34    4      
  2 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:30.60           
  3 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:33.51           
  4 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:35.98           
  5 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:37.64           
  6 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:54.50           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Thousand Islands  'A'                               3:24.22   10      
  2 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:29.98    2      
  3 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:44.54           
  4 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:46.49           
  5 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:57.32           
  6 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  4:01.90           
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:06.96   1  20   
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  3:13.72   1  16   
  3 St. David's  'A'                                    3:18.60   1  12   
  4 Thousand Islands  'A'                               3:24.22   3  10   
  5 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:24.73   1   8   
  6 Winona  'A'                                         3:26.05   1   6   
  7 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:26.34   2   4   
  8 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:29.98   3   2   
  9 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:30.60   2       
 10 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:33.51   2       
 11 Brockville  'A'                                     3:34.59   1       
 12 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:35.98   2       
 13 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:37.64   2       
 14 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:44.54   3       
 15 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:46.49   3       
 16 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:54.50   2       
 17 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:57.32   3       
 18 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  4:01.90   3