Licensed to Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2017 06:01 PM
                              HIG Elementary Meet                              
                               February 23, 2017                               
                             First Ontario Centre                              
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump Junior (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Deon Pathoummady                 Lake Avenue                 
  2  Brandon Slezak                   Ray Lewis                   
  3  Malachi Johnson                  Holy Name                   
  4  Josh Gall                        Florence Mea                
  5  Liam Smith                       Thousand Isl                
  6  Lucas Merla                      Anunciation                 
  7  Adam Stipan                      St. Gabriel                 
  8  Owen Fisher                      Dundas Centr                
  9  Saihil Jatana                    Lake Avenue                 
 10  Jack McIntyre                    Lawfield                    
 11  Blake Ellis                      St. David's                 
 12  Calvin Dekok                     Calvin Chris                
 13  Spencer Hawley                   Braemar Hous                
 14  Joshua Sienna                    St. Augustin                
 15  Abdi Samad Hirsi                 Lake Avenue                 
 16  Galen Small                      William Osle                
 17  Jacob Barkley                    Thousand Isl                
 18  Liam Bond                        Brantford Ch                
 19  Diego Catellanos                 Holy Name                   
 20  Gavin Liu                        Lee Academy                 
 21  Ethan Penney                     G.L Armstron                
 22  Brock Isowa                      R.A. Riddell                
 23  Edwin Ogiugo                     Immac. Conce                
 24                                                               
 25