Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License          2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                           HIG Elementary Meet                            
                            February 23, 2017                             
                           First Ontario Centre                           
 
Event 29  Women 300 Meter Dash Senior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hayley Murray                William Osler            52.70           
  2 Kaitlin Gilbert              Brockville               55.79           
  3 Daynaya McCormick            Anunciation              57.91           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Kirsten Hahn                 Florence Meares          48.34    8      
  2 Eliana Mariella              St. Gabriel              49.01    6      
  3 Brooke Hofsten               Lake Avenue              55.78           
  4 Sasha Shulkin                Lee Academy             x57.35           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Jane Whetstone               Calvin Christian        x53.85           
  2 Maddy Mostacci               Avila                    56.34           
  3 Joanna Vellenga              Brantford Christian      56.95           
  4 Fatuma Yusuf                 Lake Avenue           x1:02.18           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Emily Davidge                Florence Meares         x49.59           
  2 Payton Barkley               Thousand Islands         49.93    3      
  3 Hannah Whetstone             Calvin Christian         50.87    1      
Section  5                                                                
  1 Jaden Mullings               Ray Lewis                45.18   10      
  2 Jessica Anziano              R.A. Riddell             49.77    4      
  3 Nashawna Gordon              Lawfield                 51.72           
  4 Isabella McCutcheon          Lee Academy              55.64           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Natalie Cinelli              Immac. Conception        57.89           
  2 Leanne Kinlin                Brockville              x59.52           
  3 Sienna Bilancia              Immac. Conception       x59.97           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Kunej Erika                  Braemar House            49.03    5      
  2 Ella Hendricks               Dundas Central           52.67           
  3 Tehmina Saiyed               Lake Avenue             x57.77           
  4 Salena DaSilva               Holy Name              1:00.08           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Stephanie Spooner            R.A. Riddell            x50.55           
  2 Nikala Georgalis             St. Gabriel             x50.66           
  3 Jessica Kheav                Lake Avenue             x56.19           
  4 Shabnam Weera                Lawfield              x1:04.94           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Teighan Wallace              Thousand Islands        x49.97           
  2 Julia Stayshyn               St. Augustine            50.78    2      
  3 Michela Mazzocato            Avila                   x58.92           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jaden Mullings               Ray Lewis                45.18   5  10   
  2 Kirsten Hahn                 Florence Meares          48.34   2   8   
  3 Eliana Mariella              St. Gabriel              49.01   2   6   
  4 Kunej Erika                  Braemar House            49.03   7   5   
  5 Emily Davidge                Florence Meares         x49.59   4       
  6 Jessica Anziano              R.A. Riddell             49.77   5   4   
  7 Payton Barkley               Thousand Islands         49.93   4   3   
  8 Teighan Wallace              Thousand Islands        x49.97   9       
  9 Stephanie Spooner            R.A. Riddell            x50.55   8       
 10 Nikala Georgalis             St. Gabriel             x50.66   8       
 11 Julia Stayshyn               St. Augustine            50.78   9   2   
 12 Hannah Whetstone             Calvin Christian         50.87   4   1   
 13 Nashawna Gordon              Lawfield                 51.72   5       
 14 Ella Hendricks               Dundas Central           52.67   7       
 15 Hayley Murray                William Osler            52.70   1       
 16 Jane Whetstone               Calvin Christian        x53.85   3       
 17 Isabella McCutcheon          Lee Academy              55.64   5       
 18 Brooke Hofsten               Lake Avenue              55.78   2       
 19 Kaitlin Gilbert              Brockville               55.79   1       
 20 Jessica Kheav                Lake Avenue             x56.19   8       
 21 Maddy Mostacci               Avila                    56.34   3       
 22 Joanna Vellenga              Brantford Christian      56.95   3       
 23 Sasha Shulkin                Lee Academy             x57.35   2       
 24 Tehmina Saiyed               Lake Avenue             x57.77   7       
 25 Natalie Cinelli              Immac. Conception        57.89   6       
 26 Daynaya McCormick            Anunciation              57.91   1       
 27 Michela Mazzocato            Avila                   x58.92   9       
 28 Leanne Kinlin                Brockville              x59.52   6       
 29 Sienna Bilancia              Immac. Conception       x59.97   6       
 30 Salena DaSilva               Holy Name              1:00.08   7       
 31 Fatuma Yusuf                 Lake Avenue           x1:02.18   3       
 32 Shabnam Weera                Lawfield              x1:04.94   8