Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6| H7| H8| H9| H10| H11|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License          2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                           HIG Elementary Meet                            
                            February 23, 2017                             
                           First Ontario Centre                           
 
Event 30  Men 300 Meter Dash Senior
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Tim Forster                  Ray Lewis                47.74    2      
  2 Daniel Vella                 St. Gabriel             x51.34           
  3 Shawn Comrie                 Winona                  x54.15           
  4 Darren Lang                  Florence Meares         x55.47           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Hunter Price                 Thousand Islands         45.77    4      
  2 Jack Cochrane                Avila                    49.91           
  3 Jacob Gundic                 St. David's             x53.06           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Anthony Venneri              R.A. Riddell             45.85    3      
  2 Joe Carna                    Immac. Conception        50.76           
  3 Alex Horobetz                Winona                   52.30           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Mark Skerl                   St. Clare of Assisi      43.62    8      
  2 Matthew Cavarzan             Anunciation             x49.21           
  3 Jason Nguyen                 St. David's              50.17           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Ahmed Al-Khakani             Lawfield                 45.77    5      
  2 Joshua Kayeye                Lake Avenue              47.80    1      
  3 Will Bierel                  Braemar House            49.50           
  4 Tristan Talavera             Avila                   x50.77           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Aarron Montague              Anunciation              47.95           
  2 Dakota Blanchard             Thousand Islands        x49.78           
  3 Qamrosh Ahmad                Lake Avenue             x51.96           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Aidan Ritskes                Calvin Christian         48.91           
  2 Padrick Bill                 Dundas Central           49.51           
  3 Bryson Bangman               Brockville               50.43           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Aidan Burke                  R.A. Riddell            x46.31           
  2 Abdul Malik Hirsi            Lake Avenue             x49.11           
  3 Trayon Oakes                 Ray Lewis               x49.19           
  4 Nick Sousa                   Immac. Conception       x50.94           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Meriton Ismaili              Lake Avenue             x48.45           
  2 Kyler Witvoet                Calvin Christian        x50.66           
  3 Eric Davis                   Florence Meares          52.36           
  4 Charlie Wong                 Lee Academy             x52.84           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Lachlan Perigord             St. Augustine            42.49   10      
  2 Jakob Beck                   William Osler            48.10           
  3 Wesley Joosse-Flikkema       Brantford Christian      48.51           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Evan Clarke                  St. Gabriel              44.63    6      
  2 William Ratelband            Lee Academy              48.36           
  3 Nickolas Antonowicz          Brantford Christian     x56.84           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lachlan Perigord             St. Augustine            42.49  10  10   
  2 Mark Skerl                   St. Clare of Assisi      43.62   4   8   
  3 Evan Clarke                  St. Gabriel              44.63  11   6   
  4 Ahmed Al-Khakani             Lawfield                 45.77   5   5   
  5 Hunter Price                 Thousand Islands         45.77   2   4   
  6 Anthony Venneri              R.A. Riddell             45.85   3   3   
  7 Aidan Burke                  R.A. Riddell            x46.31   8       
  8 Tim Forster                  Ray Lewis                47.74   1   2   
  9 Joshua Kayeye                Lake Avenue              47.80   5   1   
 10 Aarron Montague              Anunciation              47.95   6       
 11 Jakob Beck                   William Osler            48.10  10       
 12 William Ratelband            Lee Academy              48.36  11       
 13 Meriton Ismaili              Lake Avenue             x48.45   9       
 14 Wesley Joosse-Flikkema       Brantford Christian      48.51  10       
 15 Aidan Ritskes                Calvin Christian         48.91   7       
 16 Abdul Malik Hirsi            Lake Avenue             x49.11   8       
 17 Trayon Oakes                 Ray Lewis               x49.19   8       
 18 Matthew Cavarzan             Anunciation             x49.21   4       
 19 Will Bierel                  Braemar House            49.50   5       
 20 Padrick Bill                 Dundas Central           49.51   7       
 21 Dakota Blanchard             Thousand Islands        x49.78   6       
 22 Jack Cochrane                Avila                    49.91   2       
 23 Jason Nguyen                 St. David's              50.17   4       
 24 Bryson Bangman               Brockville               50.43   7       
 25 Kyler Witvoet                Calvin Christian        x50.66   9       
 26 Joe Carna                    Immac. Conception        50.76   3       
 27 Tristan Talavera             Avila                   x50.77   5       
 28 Nick Sousa                   Immac. Conception       x50.94   8       
 29 Daniel Vella                 St. Gabriel             x51.34   1       
 30 Qamrosh Ahmad                Lake Avenue             x51.96   6       
 31 Alex Horobetz                Winona                   52.30   3       
 32 Eric Davis                   Florence Meares          52.36   9       
 33 Charlie Wong                 Lee Academy             x52.84   9       
 34 Jacob Gundic                 St. David's             x53.06   2       
 35 Shawn Comrie                 Winona                  x54.15   1       
 36 Darren Lang                  Florence Meares         x55.47   1       
 37 Nickolas Antonowicz          Brantford Christian     x56.84  11