Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License          2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                           HIG Elementary Meet                            
                            February 23, 2017                             
                           First Ontario Centre                           
 
Event 35  Mixed 4x290 Meter Relay Senior
=======================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:06.00   20      
  2 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:14.46    8      
  3 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:17.64    4      
  4 Winona  'A'                                         3:23.03           
  5 Thousand Islands  'A'                              x3:25.45           
Section  2                                                                
  1 William Osler  'A'                                  3:10.92   16      
  2 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:18.70    2      
  3 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:22.20           
  4 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:25.09           
  5 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:35.04           
  6 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:38.90           
Section  3                                                                
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:11.68   12      
  2 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:13.66   10      
  3 Thousand Islands  'B'                               3:17.18    6      
  4 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:21.27           
  5 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           3:21.62           
  6 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:22.99           
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                3:06.00   1  20   
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  3:10.92   2  16   
  3 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   3:11.68   3  12   
  4 St. Augustine  'A'                                  3:13.66   3  10   
  5 Lee Academy  'A'                                    3:14.46   1   8   
  6 Thousand Islands  'B'                               3:17.18   3   6   
  7 Dundas Central  'A'                                 3:17.64   1   4   
  8 Calvin Christian  'A'                               3:18.70   2   2   
  9 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      3:21.27   3       
 10 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           3:21.62   3       
 11 Immac. Conception  'A'                              3:22.20   2       
 12 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        3:22.99   3       
 13 Winona  'A'                                         3:23.03   1       
 14 Brantford Christian  'A'                            3:25.09   2       
 15 Thousand Islands  'A'                              x3:25.45   1       
 16 Lawfield  'A'                                       3:35.04   2       
 17 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    3:38.90   2