Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License   2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                        HIG Elementary Meet                        
                         February 23, 2017                         
                       First Ontario Centre                        
 
Event 5  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Bantam
================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:33.16q   
  2 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:34.47    
  3 Winona  'A'                                         1:39.54    
  4 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:46.97    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:35.69    
  2 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:36.69    
  3 William Osler  'A'                                  1:37.92    
  4 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:42.16    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Rousseau  'A'                                       1:33.94q   
  2 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:37.85    
  3 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:41.69    
  4 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:49.15    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:33.60q   
  2 St. Gabriel  'B'                                    1:48.68    
  3 William Osler  'B'                                  1:49.32    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:32.49q   
  2 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:38.66    
  3 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:43.49    
  4 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           1:47.16    
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:32.49q  5
  2 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:33.16q  1
  3 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:33.60q  4
  4 Rousseau  'A'                                       1:33.94q  3
  5 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:34.47   1
  6 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:35.69   2
  7 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:36.69   2
  8 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:37.85   3
  9 William Osler  'A'                                  1:37.92   2
 10 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:38.66   5
 11 Winona  'A'                                         1:39.54   1
 12 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:41.69   3
 13 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:42.16   2
 14 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:43.49   5
 15 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:46.97   1
 16 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           1:47.16   5
 17 St. Gabriel  'B'                                    1:48.68   4
 18 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:49.15   3
 19 William Osler  'B'                                  1:49.32   4