Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License   2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                        HIG Elementary Meet                        
                         February 23, 2017                         
                       First Ontario Centre                        
 
Event 19  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:28.60q   
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.90q   
  3 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:33.57    
  4 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:45.05    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lawfield  'B'                                       1:34.54    
  2 Winona  'A'                                         1:35.13    
  3 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  1:45.42    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:33.65    
  2 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:34.20    
  3 R.A. Riddell  'B'                                   1:34.46    
  4 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:37.41    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:33.01q   
  2 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:33.85    
  3 William Osler  'B'                                  1:39.28    
  4 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:46.85    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:28.01q   
  2 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:33.51    
  3 Braemar House  'A'                                  1:40.02    
  4 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:43.35    
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:28.01q  5
  2 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:28.60q  1
  3 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.90q  1
  4 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:33.01q  4
  5 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:33.51   5
  6 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:33.57   1
  7 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:33.65   3
  8 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:33.85   4
  9 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:34.20   3
 10 R.A. Riddell  'B'                                   1:34.46   3
 11 Lawfield  'B'                                       1:34.54   2
 12 Winona  'A'                                         1:35.13   2
 13 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:37.41   3
 14 William Osler  'B'                                  1:39.28   4
 15 Braemar House  'A'                                  1:40.02   5
 16 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:43.35   5
 17 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:45.05   1
 18 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  1:45.42   2
 19 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:46.85   4