Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License   2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                        HIG Elementary Meet                        
                         February 23, 2017                         
                       First Ontario Centre                        
 
Event 20  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Junior
================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:27.48q   
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.27q   
  3 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:38.21    
 -- R.A. Riddell  'B'                                  X1:27.95    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:30.81    
  2 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:31.46    
  3 Winona  'A'                                         1:33.11    
  4 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  1:33.78    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:31.60    
  2 William Osler  'B'                                  1:36.44    
  3 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:37.23    
  4 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:38.88    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:21.21q   
  2 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:29.77q   
  3 Brockville  'A'                                     1:33.32    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:31.42    
  2 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:32.21    
  3 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:33.03    
  4 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:34.74    
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:21.21q  4
  2 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:27.48q  1
  3 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:29.77q  4
  4 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.27q  1
  5 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:30.81   2
  6 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:31.42   5
  7 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:31.46   2
  8 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:31.60   3
  9 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:32.21   5
 10 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:33.03   5
 11 Winona  'A'                                         1:33.11   2
 12 Brockville  'A'                                     1:33.32   4
 13 G.L Armstrong  'A'                                  1:33.78   2
 14 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:34.74   5
 15 William Osler  'B'                                  1:36.44   3
 16 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:37.23   3
 17 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:38.21   1
 18 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:38.88   3
 -- R.A. Riddell  'B'                                  X1:27.95   1