Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License   2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                        HIG Elementary Meet                        
                         February 23, 2017                         
                       First Ontario Centre                        
 
Event 33  Women 4x145 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:31.75    
  2 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:36.07    
  3 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:37.68    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:29.49q   
  2 St. Gabriel  'B'                                    1:32.63    
  3 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:35.72    
 -- St. Therese of Avila  'A'                                DQ    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:33.34    
  2 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:36.81    
  3 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:38.44    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:27.21q   
  2 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.68    
  3 Winona  'A'                                         1:33.93    
  4 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:35.59    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:25.21q   
  2 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:28.86q   
  3 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:38.42    
  4 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:38.57    
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:25.21q  5
  2 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:27.21q  4
  3 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:28.86q  5
  4 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:29.49q  2
  5 William Osler  'A'                                  1:30.68   4
  6 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:31.75   1
  7 St. Gabriel  'B'                                    1:32.63   2
  8 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:33.34   3
  9 Winona  'A'                                         1:33.93   4
 10 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:35.59   4
 11 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:35.72   2
 12 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:36.07   1
 13 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:36.81   3
 14 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:37.68   1
 15 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:38.42   5
 16 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:38.44   3
 17 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:38.57   5
 -- St. Therese of Avila  'A'                                DQ   2