Photofinish Images | H1| H2| H3| H4| H5| H6|

    
    

 Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License   2/23/2017 - 2:35 PM
                        HIG Elementary Meet                        
                         February 23, 2017                         
                       First Ontario Centre                        
 
Event 34  Men 4x145 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================   
    Team                                                Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:20.83q   
  2 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:26.28    
  3 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           1:30.70    
  4 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:36.62    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 William Osler  'A'                                  1:20.99q   
  2 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:26.57    
  3 St. David's  'A'                                    1:31.03    
  4 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:32.64    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:22.56q   
  2 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:26.96    
  3 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:27.09    
  4 Winona  'A'                                         1:28.04    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lawfield  'B'                                       1:28.34    
  2 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:36.89    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:22.79    
  2 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:24.09    
  3 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:26.54    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:20.12q   
  2 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:24.53    
  3 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:40.01    
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:20.12q  6
  2 R.A. Riddell  'A'                                   1:20.83q  1
  3 William Osler  'A'                                  1:20.99q  2
  4 Ray Lewis  'A'                                      1:22.56q  3
  5 Lawfield  'A'                                       1:22.79   5
  6 Thousand Islands  'A'                               1:24.09   5
  7 Lake Avenue  'A'                                    1:24.53   6
  8 Calvin Christian  'A'                               1:26.28   1
  9 Lee Academy  'A'                                    1:26.54   5
 10 Anunciation of our Lord  'A'                        1:26.57   2
 11 Immac. Conception  'A'                              1:26.96   3
 12 Dundas Central  'A'                                 1:27.09   3
 13 Winona  'A'                                         1:28.04   3
 14 Lawfield  'B'                                       1:28.34   4
 15 St. Therese of Avila  'A'                           1:30.70   1
 16 St. David's  'A'                                    1:31.03   2
 17 Brantford Christian  'A'                            1:32.64   2
 18 Florence Meares  'A'                                1:36.62   1
 19 Holy Name  'A'                                      1:36.89   4
 20 St. Gabriel  'A'                                    1:40.01   6