Licensed to Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2017 05:45 PM
                           HIG Secondary - 2/24/2017                           
                                Copps Coliseum                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 23  Men 600 Meter Run Senior (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Doug Keen                        Dundas Valle                
  2  Edward Smith                     Francis Libe                
  3  Ian Klassen                      Dundas Valle                
  4  Omar Ulloa                       N.F. Henders                
  5  Alec Purnell                     Dundas Valle                
  6  Carter Knox                      Dundas Valle                
  7  Owen Opie                        Westdale                    
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Ryan Enright                     St Marys Ham                
  2  Santiago Alan                    Niagara Chri                
  3  Lennox Mitten                    McKinnon Par                
  4  Ethan Burrison                   Niagara Chri                
  5  Wilson Neves                     Westdale                    
  6  TD Whittaker                     Westmount                   
  7  Brendon Cabral                   Bishop Ryan                 
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Noel Hewitt                      Father Henry                
  2  Christian Rodriguez              Niagara Chri                
  3  DJ Behal                         Niagara Chri                
  4  Justin Chiu                      Francis Libe                
  5  Secret Secrete                   Sir J A Macd                
  6  Benjamin Urichuck                Sir J A Macd                
  7  Nwajah Elton                     Niagara Chri                
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10