Licensed to Harbour Timing Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2017 05:46 PM
                           HIG Secondary - 2/24/2017                           
                                Copps Coliseum                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump Midget (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ella Ouchavek                    Sir J A Macd                
  2  Jayme Forman                     St Marys Ham                
  3  Jade Ibrahim-Figeroux            Francis Libe                
  4  Brooklin Duff                    McKinnon Par                
  5  Samira Mohammadi                 Niagara Chri                
  6  Ann Coll-Andrakopoulos           St Marys Ham                
  7  Samantha Longston                Francis Libe                
  8  Hermione Pollard                 St Jean de B                
  9  Zoe McCallum                     Waterloo Mac                
 10  Emily Law                        Dundas Valle                
 11  Grace Cooper                     McKinnon Par                
 12  Sophie Wilson                    Dundas Valle                
 13  Heidi Nelson                     Westdale                    
 14  Alissa Murray                    Bishop Ryan                 
 15  Rachel Gao                       Niagara Chri                
 16  Taryn Millar                     St Marys Ham                
 17  Adriana Scime                    St Jean de B                
 18  Ellie McMaster                   McKinnon Par                
 19  Maryan Shaker                    Francis Libe                
 20  Emily Roest                      Waterloo Mac                
 21  Cassandre Joseph                 Westmount                   
 22  Leneigh Shirley                  Sarnia North                
 23  Nhi Duong                        Sir J A Macd                
 24